Maple Crest Scorecard

Hole-by-hole yardage, par, handicap, course rating and slope by tee.

Hole 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Out Tot
Handicap 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Par 5 4 4 4 4 4 3 4 3 35 35
Mens 495 410 328 343 350 310 174 365 115 2890 2890
Ladies 495 410 328 343 350 310 174 365 115 2890 2890

Maple Crest Golf Course Tees

Tee box length, par, course rating and slope for the available Maple Crest Golf Course tees.

Tee Par Length Rating Slope
White (W) 36 2890 yards
White 35 2890 yards

About

Holes 9
Par 36
Length 2890 yds
Rating N/A
Slope N/A
Type Public

Course Details

Rentals & Services

Golf Carts
Pull Carts
Golf Clubs

Practice & Instruction

Driving Range
Putting Green

Policies

Metal Spikes
Walking Allowed

Food & Beverage

Bar
Snacks
Year Built 1963
Golf Season Open: 4/01 Closed: 10/31
Maple Crest Golf Course Done reviewing tees and scorecard?
Back to Maple Crest Golf Course
Now Reading
  • Home

  • Memberships

  • Library

  • Account