West 18 Scorecard

Hole-by-hole yardage, par, handicap, course rating and slope by tee.

Hole 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Out 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 In Tot
Handicap 5 17 11 9 15 3 7 1 13 8 2 6 18 16 4 10 12 14
Par 5 3 4 4 3 4 4 5 3 35 4 5 4 3 4 4 3 4 4 35 70
Blue 515 132 343 401 155 454 405 529 180 3114 400 553 420 185 340 468 211 407 340 3324 6438
White 495 120 328 387 124 430 394 511 165 2954 380 530 404 157 322 438 175 387 310 3103 6057
Silver 424 89 304 377 108 416 360 465 133 2676 355 456 374 150 297 422 121 377 300 2852 5528
Red 420 89 289 346 93 379 348 451 133 2548 340 442 355 143 292 394 108 357 280 2711 5259

Maple Meadows Golf Club - West Eighteen Tees

Tee box length, par, course rating and slope for the available Maple Meadows Golf Club - West Eighteen tees.

Tee Par Length Rating Slope
Blue 70 6438 yards 71.1 127
White 70 6057 yards 69.4 123
Silver 70 5528 yards 67.0 117
Silver (W) 71 5528 yards 72.2 124
Red (W) 71 5259 yards 70.8 121

About

Holes 18
Par 70
Length 6438 yds
Rating 71.1
Slope 127
Type Municipal
Style Links

Course Details

Rentals & Services

Golf Carts Yes - $11 - $17
GPS
Golf Clubs

Practice & Instruction

Driving Range
Teaching Pro
Pitching & Chipping Area
Putting Green

Policies

Metal Spikes
Walking Allowed

Food & Beverage

Bar
Snacks
Grill

Available Facilities

Clubhouse
Banquet Facilities
Locker Rooms
Year Built 1991
Fairways Bent Grass
Greens Bent Grass
Maple Meadows Golf Club - West Eighteen Done reviewing tees and scorecard?
Back to Maple Meadows Golf Club - West Eighteen
Now Reading
  • Home

  • Memberships

  • Library

  • Account